Wintertime Used Books Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Janet Evanovich listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Evanovich, Janet  Manhunt
New York HarperTorch 2005 Paperback Good+
Bright clean and tigh tpgs. Fanned frt cover. Creased spine, faint edgewear. Good plus condition. ; Mass Market PB; 248 pages
Price: 3.60 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Evanovich, Janet  Manhunt
New York HarperTorch 2005 Paperback Good
Pgs bright, clean, tight. Fanned frt cover. Creased spine, very light edgewear. ; Mass Market PB; 248 pages
Price: 1.95 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Evanovich, Janet  Metro Girl
New York HarperCollins 2004 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket
Pgs very clean and tight. Bright yellow/black covers show faint wear, hinges fairly tight. DJ has a small tape closed tear on upper back, some tiny tears on flaps, spine edges. ; 296 pages
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Evanovich, Janet  Ten Big Ones A Stephanie Plum Novel
New York St. Martin's Press 2004 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
Very light wear to black covers. Tight hinges. Light wear to spine edges of DJ. Has been well cared for. ; Book Club Edition; 312 pages
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Evanovich, Janet  To The Nines A Stephanie Plum Novel
New York St. Martin's Press 2003 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
Stated 1st Ed. Faint wear to cover edges, corners, spine. Very light wear to upper DJ edges. Has been well cared for. Hinges still tight. ; 312 pages
Price: 6.95 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Evanovich, Janet  Visions of Sugar Plums A Stephanie Plum Holiday Novel
New York St. Martin's Press 2002 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket
Stated 1st Ed. Tight hinges. Black covers show very faint edgewear. DJ shows light wear to edges, flaps, spine edges. Small scratch on upper DJ face, only real flaw. ; 149 pages
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Evanovich, Janet And Charlotte Hughes  Full Bloom
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 Paperback Good
Clean, tight pgs. Tiny tear on lower cover face near spine. Otherwise faint edgewear. Minor spine creasing. Fanned frt cover. ; Janet Evanovich's Full Series; Mass Market PB; 344 pages
Price: 2.95 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Evanovich, Janet and Hughes, Janet  Full Speed
New York, New York, U.S.A. St Martins Press 2003 Mass Market Paperbac Good
346 pgs clean, tight, tanned pg edges. Lt fanned frt cover. Bumped corners, light edgewear, creased spine. Slightly cocked.
Price: 2.85 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Janet DaileyJanette Oke >>>


Try these sites for other Janet Evanovich Listings

Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Hessaybooks.co.uk
Mysterymikes.com
Zumabooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Back2books.tv
Tuckerstomes.com
Colporteurbooks.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Chicagorare.com
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Zouchbooks.com
Chinsmovies.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Callseller.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Tephies.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Kovachbooks.com
Desertpueblobooks.com
Texasbooklady.com
Scifietc.com
Thedustjacket.biz
Michaeljosbornebooks.com
Oncereadbooks.com
Bookfaerie.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Retrieverbooks.com.au
Thebooksend.com
Leonardshoup.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Bookloverslounge.com
Blueparrotbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Jondalbook.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions