Wintertime Used Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Butler, Gwendoline Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Butler, Gwendoline A Dark Coffin A John Coffin Mystery
New York St. Martin's Press 1998 0373262655 / 9780373262656 Paperback Good  
Pgs clean, tight, tanned. Light creased spine, covers along spine. Minor bumping to cover edges, corners. ; Mass Market PB; 250 pages  
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Butler, Gwendoline Coffin And The Paper Man A John Coffin Mystery
New York St. Martin's Press 1993 0373261330 / 9780373261338 Paperback Good  
Pgs clean, tight, tanned. Creased spine, minor bumping along edges, corners, spine region. ; Mass Market PB; 250 pages  
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Butler, Gwendoline Coffin And The Paper Man A John Coffin Mystery
Worldwide Library 1993 0373261330 / 9780373261338 Paperback Good  
Pgs clean, tight. Creased spine, covers along spine. Minor edgewear. ; Mass Market PB; 250 pages  
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Butler, Gwendoline Coffin in Fashion A John Coffin Mystery
New York Worldwide 1992 0373261004 / 9780373261000 Paperback Good  
Pgs clean, tight, tanned. Creased spine, covers along spine. Bumped edges, corners. Small tape mend on upper spine. Penned initials on ffep upper. ; Mass Market PB; 253 pages  
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Butler, Gwendoline Coffin in the Museum of Crime
Worldwide 1993 0373261217 / 9780373261215 Mass Market Paperbac Fair  
252 pgs clean, tight, rippled (damp/dried). Stained pg edges. Bumped edges, corners, spine edges. Creased spine. Cocked. Reading copy quality. Small pen mark on ffep.  
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Butler, Gwendoline Coffin In The Museum Of Crime A John Coffin Mystery
New York St. Martin's Press 1993 0373261217 / 9780373261215 Paperback Good  
Clean, tight pgs, tanned w/age. Darkened pg edges. Creased spine, tape mended. Bumped edges, corners. Pen markings on ffep. Tight reading copy. ; Mass Market PB; 252 pages  
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Butler, Gwendoline Coffin On Murder Street A John Coffin Mystery
New York St. Martin's Press 1994 0373261470 / 9780373261475 Paperback Good  
Pgs clean, tight, tanned pgs, darkened pg edges. Creased spine, covers. Bumped edges, corners. Tight reading copy. Penned note on lower ffep. Bookstore stamp inside frt cover. ; Mass Market PB; 250 pages  
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Butler, Gwendoline Coffin Underground
New York Worldwide 1992 0373261101 / 9780373261109 Mass Market Paperbac Very Good  
250 clean, tight pgs, tanned pg edges. Faint spine creasing, faint edgewear.  
Price: 1.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Butler, Gwendoline Death Lives Next Door A John Coffin Mystery
New York St. Martin's Press 1994 0373261578 / 9780373261574 Paperback Good  
Pgs clean , tight, tanned w/age. Darkened pg edges. Creased spine, tape mended. Bumped edges, corners. Tight reading copy. ; Mass Market PB; 253 pages  
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Butler, Gwendoline Death Lives Next Door A John Coffin Mystery
Worldwide 1994 0373261578 / 9780373261574 Paperback Good  
Pgs clean, tight, tanned. Creased spine, bumped edges, corners, spine. Chipped, creased and tape mended on back lower spine. STicker residue. Bookstore stamp inside back cover. Tight reading copy. ; Mass Market PB; 253 pages  
Price: 1.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Butler, Gwendoline on Abooktrader.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Blinebooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Bookcrazy.us
Butler, Gwendoline on Bookedformurder.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Booksrmagic.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Bookwebpages.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Boox.ca
Butler, Gwendoline on Buybookstoday.net
Butler, Gwendoline on Cerebraldeli.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Butler, Gwendoline on Cozybookcellar.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Cupboardmaker.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Dauntlessbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Davesoldebookshop.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Empirebooksellers.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Goldsworthbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Hawkbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Jondalbook.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Kjcactus.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Kovachbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Lowestcostbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Butler, Gwendoline on Maplehillbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Montclairbookcenter.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Mysterymikes.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Nansbookshop.biz
Butler, Gwendoline on Oldscrolls.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Paperbackheavenbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Butler, Gwendoline on Parigibooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Pbkpalace.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Peakirkbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Pellabooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Butler, Gwendoline on Scifietc.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Stealthesebooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Thebooksend.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Therobbinn.co.uk
Butler, Gwendoline on Vintage-books.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Wellfleetbooks.com
Butler, Gwendoline on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@wintertimebooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com